Nº |
Nombre |
Club |
Modalidad |
1 |
Adrià Setó Llorens |
|
Liga & Copa |
2 |
Agustín Chicurel Ansó |
C.E.M. Hospitalet |
Liga |
3 |
Albert Fernández |
BTO |
Liga |
4 |
Alberto Farías |
Cornella de Llobregat |
Liga |
5 |
Alberto Garrido |
Accentennis cornella |
Liga |
6 |
Aldara Sanchez Rodriguez |
club tenis sant boi-cornella |
Liga |
7 |
Alex Schwartz |
|
Liga & Copa |
8 |
Alexandre Torres |
|
Liga |
9 |
Alfonso Navarro Murcia |
Vall d´Hebron |
Liga & Copa |
10 |
Antonella Priotti |
|
Liga |
11 |
Arthur De Perthuis |
CEM Montjuic |
Liga & Copa |
12 |
Arturo Sánchez |
|
Liga |
13 |
Baptiste Intsaby |
CEM Olimpia |
Liga |
14 |
Breixo |
Junior FC |
Liga & Copa |
15 |
Carlos Tobeña |
|
Liga & Copa |
16 |
Christian Corominas |
CEM OLIMPIA |
Liga |
17 |
Ciaran Mc Dermott |
Ningúno |
Liga |
18 |
Cristian Viera |
Eutofitness Cerdanyola |
Liga & Copa |
19 |
Daniel Ambrosí |
|
Liga & Copa |
20 |
Dario Toia |
|
Liga |
21 |
David Sarda |
|
Liga & Copa |
22 |
Eric Arnal |
Pompeya |
Liga & Copa |
23 |
Esteban Guerrieri |
|
Liga & Copa |
24 |
Etienne Darbousset |
CEM Olimpia |
Liga |
25 |
Euro Bellesi |
Club Esportiu Valldoreix |
Liga |
26 |
Fabrizio Rossetti |
CN Montjuic |
Liga |
27 |
Fernando Chaves De La Gala |
CT Pallejà |
Liga & Copa |
28 |
Francisco J. Moquillaza |
CIT Cornellá |
Liga & Copa |
29 |
Gerard Barbarà |
|
Liga |
30 |
Gerardo Garcia |
|
Liga |
31 |
Giuseppe Mininni Jannuzzi |
No tengo |
Liga & Copa |
32 |
Irene Salamon |
|
Liga & Copa |
33 |
Israel Gómez |
CT ANDRES GIMENO |
Liga |
34 |
Jeremy Piotraut |
CN Montjuic |
Liga |
35 |
Jesus Lopez Sanchez |
Accentennis Cornellà |
Liga |
36 |
Joan Torras Ferrando |
Accentennis Cornella |
Liga & Copa |
37 |
Joan Tudela |
Tennis Vall d’Hebrón |
Liga & Copa |
38 |
Joaquim Badrinas |
Valldoreix |
Liga |
39 |
Jonathan Jobson |
CEM Olimpia |
Liga |
40 |
Jonathan Verge |
|
Liga |
41 |
Jordi Rodriguez |
|
Liga |
42 |
José Cuadrado |
Sin club |
Liga |
43 |
Juan Adames |
|
Liga & Copa |
44 |
Juanjo Valls |
Ninguno |
Liga |
45 |
Laurent Ardourel |
Up Cornella |
Liga |
46 |
Maciej Gawronski |
Sant Adria Club de Tenis |
Copa |
47 |
Marc Picas |
Vall d’Hebron |
Liga |
48 |
Maria Valle Gómez |
ACCENTENIS BTO |
Liga & Copa |
49 |
Matías Bucossi |
Hospitalet |
Liga |
50 |
Matteo Lombardi |
|
Liga |
51 |
Mauricio Mancinelli |
CEM HOSPITALET |
Liga & Copa |
52 |
Miguel Ángel Fernández |
Zona Recreativa Barcinova |
Liga & Copa |
53 |
Miguel Fernandez |
accentes vall hebron / accentenis cornel |
Liga & Copa |
54 |
Nicolas Mattia |
olimpia |
Liga |
55 |
Oscar Ferrer |
Tennis Vall d’Hebron |
Liga & Copa |
56 |
Oscar Gultresa |
CET Olimpia |
Liga & Copa |
57 |
Paul Courteault |
|
Liga & Copa |
58 |
Pedro Maria Santos |
Club de tenis El Molí |
Liga |
59 |
Pere Porta Lloret |
Club Tennis Castellbisbal |
Liga |
60 |
Samuel Esturo |
sin club |
Liga & Copa |
61 |
Sergio Martínez Rodríguez |
- |
Liga |
62 |
Sergio Vitoria Herce |
|
Liga & Copa |
63 |
Simon Rico |
CEM Olimpia |
Liga & Copa |
64 |
Stefano Ferri |
Cornella |
Liga & Copa |
65 |
Szilard Bertok |
|
Liga & Copa |
66 |
Thierry Sans Sole |
Valldoreix |
Liga & Copa |
67 |
Toni Llorens Alós |
CN MONTJUICH |
Liga & Copa |
68 |
Victor Pastor Roca |
TENNIS BADALONA |
Liga |
69 |
Vilmos Róbert Kuhár |
Cornella |
Liga |
70 |
Xavier Castaño |
Cornellà |
Liga |