Lista de inscritos

Nombre Club Modalidad
1 Agustín Chicurel Ansó Liga & Copa
2 Albert Duaigües BTO Liga & Copa
3 Albert Llorens CEM Olimpia Liga
4 Albert Masnou can caralleu Liga & Copa
5 Alessio Possagno CEM Olimpia Liga & Copa
6 Alex Caravaca Morella Accentennis Cornella Liga & Copa
7 Antonio Sensada Bautista Liga
8 Ariel Mendoza CIT Cornella Liga & Copa
9 Ciaran Mc Dermott Ningúno Liga & Copa
10 Daniel Fernandez Liga & Copa
11 Daniel Jaldon BTO Liga & Copa
12 Daniel Moya garcia Cornella Liga & Copa
13 Diego Bataller Cornella Liga
14 Edouard Wallon Cet 10 olimpia Liga & Copa
15 Eric Mallard CEM Olimpia Liga & Copa
16 Francisco J. Moquillaza CIT Cornellá Liga & Copa
17 Francisco José (patxi) Peña Infante Ninguno Liga & Copa
18 Francisco Vicente Cornella Liga & Copa
19 Gerard Mas CNSA Liga
20 Jean Galea Ninguno Liga & Copa
21 Jesús Arteche Díaz Accentennis Cornellà Liga & Copa
22 Joan Gesa Pastor Accentenis Cornellà Liga & Copa
23 Joan Tudela BTO Liga & Copa
24 Joan Vilà Cornellà Liga & Copa
25 Jordi Ojeda eucagest Liga
26 José Cuadrado BTO Liga & Copa
27 José Félix Cesanelli ACCENTENNIS CORNELLA Liga
28 Jose Ignacio Ferullo Vall parc Liga
29 Judith Quirós Díaz Ninguno Liga & Copa
30 Laurent Ardourel BTO Liga
31 Matthew Bennett Liga
32 Miguel Ángel Fernández Zona Recreativa Barcinova Liga & Copa
33 Narcís Sanjaume i Navarro CMT Uesports Vall d’Hebron Liga & Copa
34 Oscar Salgado Morales Tenis valldoreix Liga & Copa
35 Pablo Nowenstein Pompeya Liga & Copa
36 Paco Alarcon Accentennis Cornella Liga
37 Paul Guiot BTO Liga
38 Paul Klok Cem Olimpica Liga & Copa
39 Robert Faulhaber Liga & Copa
40 Samuel Valls turomar montgat Liga & Copa
41 Sergi Ayllon BTO Liga & Copa
42 Sergio Vitoria Herce Liga & Copa
43 Stefano Briganti CEM OLIMPIA Liga & Copa
44 Szilard Bertok Liga & Copa
45 Tarek Atrissi CEM Olímpia Liga & Copa
46 Thibaut Morin Olimpia Liga & Copa
47 Thomas Pruvost BTO Liga & Copa
48 Victor Bello Club de tenis Pompeia Liga & Copa
49 Victor Pastor Roca OLIMPIA Liga & Copa