Lista de inscritos

Nombre Club Modalidad
1 Agustín Chicurel Ansó Liga & Copa
2 Albert Ajenjo Liga & Copa
3 Albert Carruesco Chabrier Olimpia Liga
4 Albert Duaigües BTO Liga & Copa
5 Albert Fernández BTO Liga & Copa
6 Albert Llorens CEM Olimpia Liga
7 Albert Masnou can caralleu Liga & Copa
8 Albert Mundet Vall d’Hebron Liga & Copa
9 Albert Vizcaino Soler Accentennis cornella Liga
10 Alberto Alcañiz RST LA MAGDALENA SANTANDER Liga
11 Alberto Lecue Cornella Liga
12 Alberto Sanz Liga & Copa
13 Alessandro Ludovici Vall d’Hebron Liga
14 Alessio Possagno CEM Olimpia Liga & Copa
15 Alex Caravaca Morella Accentennis Cornella Liga & Copa
16 Ander Portillo Liga & Copa
17 Andrea Esposito Cet Olimpia Liga
18 Andrea Gatti BTO Liga
19 Andres Colmenares Liga & Copa
20 Antonio Sensada Bautista Liga
21 Ariel Mendoza CIT Cornella Liga & Copa
22 Carlos Agulla Liga & Copa
23 Cecilia Torres Carrión Accentennis Cornellà Liga
24 Christian Corominas CEM OLIMPIA Liga & Copa
25 Ciaran Mc Dermott Ningúno Liga & Copa
26 Clementine Bertrand CEM OLIMPIA Liga & Copa
27 Daniel Fernandez Liga & Copa
28 Daniel Jaldon BTO Liga & Copa
29 Daniel Kunisch Olimpic Poble Nou Liga & Copa
30 Daniel Moya garcia Cornella Liga & Copa
31 Demetrio Piñeiro Alonso Liga
32 Diego Bataller Cornella Liga
33 Edouard Wallon Cet 10 olimpia Liga & Copa
34 Emanuele Rossi BTO Liga & Copa
35 Eric Mallard CEM Olimpia Liga & Copa
36 Fabrizio Leoni vall d’hebron_bto Liga & Copa
37 Francisco J. Moquillaza CIT Cornellá Liga & Copa
38 Francisco José (patxi) Peña Infante Ninguno Liga & Copa
39 Francisco Vicente Cornella Liga & Copa
40 Gabriel Runcan Liga
41 Gerard Mas CNSA Liga
42 Guillaume Secouard CET 10 Olimpia Liga & Copa
43 Ignasi Alonso Vall d’Hebron Copa
44 Jacobo Rodriguez Olimpia Liga & Copa
45 Jean Galea Ninguno Liga & Copa
46 Jeremy Piotraut Montjuic Liga & Copa
47 Jesús Arteche Díaz Accentennis Cornellà Liga & Copa
48 Joan Gesa Pastor Accentenis Cornellà Liga & Copa
49 Joan Tudela BTO Liga & Copa
50 Joan Vilà Cornellà Liga & Copa
51 Jordi Ojeda eucagest Liga
52 Jorge Garcia Palacin Liga
53 José Cuadrado BTO Liga
54 José Félix Cesanelli ACCENTENNIS CORNELLA Liga
55 Jose Ignacio Ferullo Vall parc Liga
56 José Luis Riego Liga & Copa
57 Josep Simon Macia Accentennis Cornellà Liga & Copa
58 Juan Adames Liga & Copa
59 Juan Avila Up cornella Liga & Copa
60 Laurent Ardourel BTO Liga
61 Ludovic Nau BTO Liga
62 Manel Rodríguez Liga
63 Marc Picas Vall d’Hebron Liga & Copa
64 Matteo Ganzaroli Liga
65 Matthew Bennett Liga
66 Miguel Ángel Fernández Zona Recreativa Barcinova Liga & Copa
67 Narcís Sanjaume i Navarro CMT Uesports Vall d’Hebron Liga & Copa
68 Oscar Salgado Morales Liga & Copa
69 Pablo Nowenstein Pompeya Liga & Copa
70 Paco Alarcon Accentennis Cornella Liga
71 Paul Guiot BTO Liga
72 Paul Klok Cem Olimpica Liga & Copa
73 Pere Porta Lloret Club Tennis Castellbisbal Liga
74 Robert Faulhaber Liga & Copa
75 Samuel Valls turomar montgat Liga & Copa
76 Santiago Gil CEM Olimpia Liga & Copa
77 Sergi Ayllon BTO Liga & Copa
78 Sergio Vitoria Herce Liga & Copa
79 Stefano Briganti CEM OLIMPIA Liga & Copa
80 Stefano Ferri Cornella Liga & Copa
81 Szilard Bertok Liga & Copa
82 Tarek Atrissi CEM Olímpia Liga & Copa
83 Thibaut Morin Olimpia Liga & Copa
84 Thierry Rossi Liga & Copa
85 Thierry Sans Sole Valldoreix Liga & Copa
86 Thomas Pruvost BTO Liga & Copa
87 Toni Canyameras Rojas Club Tennis Palau Liga & Copa
88 Victor Bello Club de tenis Pompeia Liga & Copa
89 Victor Pastor Roca OLIMPIA Liga & Copa
90 Vilmos Róbert Kuhár Cornella Liga & Copa
91 Xavier Castaño Cornellà Liga & Copa